TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MXTLPX FEB 20

38676475

2018-02-21
1MXTLPX FEB 2038676475
2DARIO5206110
3SIJONARA2129495
4P34NUT1327405
5P34NUT1302085
6P34NUT1244295
7ORKUNKO936470
8STIJN2691335
9ORKUNKO266530
10ORKUNKO238330

SERVER TIME: 15:25

Yesterday

ZATHRAXX

8841615

2018-02-20
1ZATHRAXX8841615
2TIMUR2260125
3FC1357200
4VOX636085
5OH HI I DIDNT SEE YOU326960
6YEP110580
7ALEX54770
8KYOUKO20590
9111100012LL1160

Last 30 days

MXTLPX FEB 16

86911135

2018-02-17
1MXTLPX FEB 1686911135
2MXTLPX FEB 282982840
3MXTLPX FEB 2038676475
4WORSE36800530
5WORSE36496785
6WORSE30234115
7TO MA YA MIS HUEVOS23749005
8WORSE15998505
9WORSE13077400
10WORSE12981815

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000