BATTLEDROID WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

TREY

2070865

2023-02-03
1TREY2070865
2GG2028550
3ANT1363385
4ANT1333200
5ANT1326645
6ANT1326120
7ANT1321895
8ANT1321740
9ANT1320805
10ANT1320230

SERVER TIME: 22:42

Yesterday

I AM THE BEST

59039165

2023-02-02
1I AM THE BEST59039165
2COMADREJA1643900
3ANT1324195
4ANT1320750
5ANT1320600
6ANT1316375
7ANT1315875
8ANT1314365
9ANT1313755
10ANT1313710

Last 30 days

CEZARIUS

109607725

2023-01-06
1CEZARIUS109607725
2MXTLPX JAN 5107428185
3BORING60128880
4I AM THE BEST59039165
5CHAYAPAT55952015
6YOUR MAMA BITES IT54225040
7RED MARS53594775
8RED MARS52857730
9BORING52425315
10CEZARIUS45755400

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000