TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ICKE

788480

2017-10-22
1ICKE788480
2DARDYY473100
3BOB400665
4MR E MANN241110
5BOB193610
6A162605
7A141785
8KATA78490
9A50410
10KATA50290

SERVER TIME: 13:28

Yesterday

NIOLA

10017710

2017-10-21
1NIOLA10017710
2FMIER6729775
3FMIER4333515
4LARS2461630
5NIOLA2153185
6KANTUS50682180
7KYLIE655310
8A637470
9KYLIE628565
10LB581170

Last 30 days

MXTLPX OCT 11

91631405

2017-10-10
1MXTLPX OCT 1191631405
2MXTLPX SEPT 2842034560
3MXTLPX SEPT 2416513505
4WORSE12450840
5WORSE11735355
6NIOLA11320835
7WORSE10530255
8KURN10488270
9PIERSOB10336265
10ALEXANDER10174910

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000