BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

PACO

5022555

2018-11-14
1PACO5022555
2XRX2017385
3POLL1858070
4XRX1845315
5PACO1375760
6PACO1254875
7PACO1240040
8PENIS1054740
9XA464065
10FURG265530

SERVER TIME: 15:34

Yesterday

XRX

5838340

2018-11-13
1XRX5838340
2NEW MOUSE FAZER3483760
3POLL846860
4ALEX674390
5XRX663195
6ALEX574970
7ZIBI492040
8GLEBLIX414870
9SOU1GUARD385995
10XRX334950

Last 30 days

ALIAH

141046645

2018-11-06
1ALIAH141046645
2MXTLPX OCT 3182324170
3MONIQUE DU 5965858885
4MONIQUE DU 5936027905
5DSGFJDKGJSKLGJK30459870
6HFSKJFKSDHFJFHKSJD29660610
73E ALIEN MA GUEULE27923350
8PUTZFRAU BISEROV27453855
9XAH24968840
10NEW MOUSE FAZER13412890

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000