BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

TOADCODER

68430

2019-05-22
1TOADCODER68430

SERVER TIME: 12:53

Yesterday

CMC

2083100

2019-05-21
1CMC2083100
2ICE1133295
3FABI233025
4SIX DIMENSIONAL208070
5FABI187665
6FABI183755
7FABI177900
8SIX DIMENSIONAL12340

Last 30 days

MXTLPX MAY 8

39105050

2019-05-09
1MXTLPX MAY 839105050
2GRIGO21304310
3TJFTYGJFG9208055
4ASSHOLE LIKE8878045
5TOMEK8744935
6BLYA PIZDEC8020370
7QUEENZMARY8008455
8TERE7198685
9DANGERER6843430
10KEN6774690

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000