FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

BLUTLUST

139240

2022-01-20
1BLUTLUST139240
2TIBI50795

SERVER TIME: 16:53

Yesterday

RED MARS

42711010

2022-01-19
1RED MARS42711010
2LUNARCHKRYST9703890
3AUG565230
4ONZE543170
5BRO537045
6ONZE322295
7ONZE269750
8ONZE237720
9ONZE185590
10ANDREY56000

Last 30 days

PROAD 18 JAN 2022

126101125

2022-01-18
1PROAD 18 JAN 2022126101125
2PROAD 02 JAN 2022123202515
3PROAD 21122564115005010
4PROADPRAN 08 JAN 2021107757260
5MXTLPX DEC 20103864650
6CEZARIUS CHROBRY102817210
7CEZARIUS CHROBRY100478945
8RED MARS78506925
9RED MARS76842805
10RED MARS54409520

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000