BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW! GET 15% OFF UNTIL 4th MAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

HAHAHA

8651905

2018-05-23
1HAHAHA8651905
2NIOLA2041360
3RAVEN1892375
4RAVEN1587385
5RAVEN1584115
6RAVEN1546475
7RAVEN512265
8WARCO323350
9PAT206885
10KI150220

SERVER TIME: 20:09

Yesterday

NIOLA

3383795

2018-05-22
1NIOLA3383795
2BABI3297195
3GORIED1123445
4GAWD821485
5PABLO444435
6GORY415225
7N21411390
8NICO397790
9PABLO284195
10PABLO283675

Last 30 days

MXTLPX MAY 19

174676700

2018-05-21
1MXTLPX MAY 19174676700
2ALIAH144014055
3MXTLPX APRIL 2486829765
4MXTLPX MAY 1044314470
5PEZ30879320
6JME NEW HI MACKENZI24529015
7SKIBUM12095760
8SKIBUM11959375
9JME HI GRANDVIEW FAM11529440
10HOT MAMA VIBES11114930

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000