BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

BUTTERBOT

988605

2020-06-02
1BUTTERBOT988605

SERVER TIME: 00:52

Yesterday

SAVVY B

96107745

2020-06-01
1SAVVY B96107745
2STANLEE2516940
3JOS1303130
4ANITA825945
5ANITA617960
6ANITA557080
7ANITA526325
8ANITA514275
9VIO513325
10JOS485965

Last 30 days

MXTLPX MAY 22

100606405

2020-05-23
1MXTLPX MAY 22100606405
2SAVVY B96107745
3SAVVY B86545840
4SAVVY B23726125
5THE PADRE13386775
6SIBAOMSK13265275
7SPIFFR00LZ12625385
8SPIFFR00LZ12587790
9MAXTOPDOG12208240
10MAXTOPDOG11698190

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000