BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

M

493125

2018-10-22
1M493125
2FARLEY204150
3M196185
4XRX4580

SERVER TIME: 07:46

Yesterday

3E ALIEN MA GUEULE

27923350

2018-10-21
13E ALIEN MA GUEULE27923350
2Z3414450
3NEW MOUSE FAZER2440105
4JASON1933835
5GARLAND1917995
6M1384730
7JASON1251235
8WINNN1050325
9XRX920170
10JASON810070

Last 30 days

MONIQUE DU 59

36027905

2018-10-16
1MONIQUE DU 5936027905
2JDEAK35648385
3MONIQUE DU 5933233345
4DAN GRIZZLY31481320
5THEO LDMAN31068900
63E ALIEN MA GUEULE27923350
7PUTZFRAU BISEROV27453855
8XAH24968840
9JME RAINY DAY FUN10101050
10JME FUN FOR MACK 1810070630

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000