BATTLEDROID WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

KRAM

1146850

2022-11-28
1KRAM1146850
2MUH928550
3TETH814405
4KRAM716300
5KRAM244460
6PRIMERA25470

SERVER TIME: 21:32

Yesterday

SHIN

6818380

2022-11-27
1SHIN6818380
2NONLOSO6350045
3TG POV CON 32311120
4NONLOSO1931530
5MAMA1666955
6NONLOSO1197400
7KRAM640265
8KRAM580595
9M554690
10KRAM144350

Last 30 days

MXTLPX OCT 30

112146730

2022-10-31
1MXTLPX OCT 30112146730
2MXTLPX NOV 24100308925
3PRUEM61480445
4RED MARS56086170
5RED MARS53775000
6PRUEM53057840
7RED MARS22434625
8PRUEM20784770
9DYLAN9569060
10STEFFS8859043835

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000