FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

TAP

60530310

2020-09-29
1TAP60530310
2MATTY7490785
3ZIBI1554230
4KWARANTANNA1121435
5MATTY809055
6ZZB376135
7NSROBOT152185
8ZZB118085
9SPOTTER48730
10SPOTTER26060

SERVER TIME: 16:20

Yesterday

TAP

6123310

2020-09-28
1TAP6123310
2AUSTIN4999630
3JAN1194865
4JAN1107050
5JAN1069530
6JAN997140
7JAN754020
8JAN731610
9JAN643960
10SPOTTER19530

Last 30 days

MAEW 2492020

116911375

2020-09-24
1MAEW 2492020116911375
2MXTLPX SEPT 2192397205
3TAP60530310
4MAEW58362560
5MAEW57465715
6PROAD56982270
7ATTAPORN56658160
8PROAD56005560
9MAEW55263425
10TAP55078585

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000