BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ELPELUDO

1488565

2019-03-20
1ELPELUDO1488565
2SALEM527020

SERVER TIME: 03:07

Yesterday

FINE

1034180

2019-03-19
1FINE1034180
2DARKTREMOR615730
3ACE464460
4ACE448500
5ACE444170
6ACE429690
7ACE423970
8ACE419760
9ELPELUDO401865
10CYBERTRANCE297090

Last 30 days

MXTLPX MAR 13

187306995

2019-03-14
1MXTLPX MAR 13187306995
2MXTLPX FEB 21101332110
3MXTLPX FEB 2493866775
4MXTLPX MAR 1591520150
5MXTLPX MAR 1082612090
6DREAMLAIRNET17456500
7PAS REVEILEE17103815
8RUXPENDP12254085
9PANTONI10945325
10WAKATAU10690370

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000