BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

KREGARD

382260

2019-01-22
1KREGARD382260
2WOODYCATS340750
3WOODYCATS290010
4WOODYCATS288320
5KREGARD170080

SERVER TIME: 20:54

Yesterday

ADAM

3739550

2019-01-21
1ADAM3739550
2MIDNIGHT EAGLE2257990
3123213567670
4SUKA457680
5BLAU341330

Last 30 days

ESKIM0HH

6020790

2019-01-01
1ESKIM0HH6020790
2RAII5319040
3ADAM3739550
4JEW3378040
5AAA3255920
6A3073150
7RAII3044740
8AAA2907280
9MSK2560840
10MSK2558200

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470