BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

TIPY 111418

159560

2018-11-14
1TIPY 111418159560

SERVER TIME: 16:08

Yesterday

B

1902740

2018-11-13
1B1902740
2B1454180
3BB1019180
4BB872570
5BBBBBB817350
6BBBB810870
7BBBBBBB810690
8BB802600
9SPUNKY568660
10MANDREW413990

Last 30 days

GLEBLIX

1991900

2018-11-12
1GLEBLIX1991900
21 11967080
3B1902740
41 11769410
5ORCA1591250
6B1454180
7REEEEEE1432530
8ORCA1401160
9GSMITHFF1213250
10DISCO1163570

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470