TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

STAATSFELNDNR1

706360

2018-02-21
1STAATSFELNDNR1706360
2STAATSFELNDNR1680690
3CHRIS678580
4STAATSFELNDNR1638030
5STAATSFELNDNR1637650
6STAATSFELNDNR1637410
7SEXTOOTH570570
8SEXTOOTH566000
9SEXTOOTH565640
10SEXTOOTH564620

SERVER TIME: 15:24

Yesterday

P

729750

2018-02-20
1P729750
2A657630
3CHRISTOS643130
4CHRISTOS617130
5BIG J 1615140
6EASDWASDAWDWRFDAEAWDTYTR338950
7BIGDAVE320950
8A308450
9BIG J 058640

Last 30 days

KARMICCHAOS

7165110

2018-02-15
1KARMICCHAOS7165110
2RYOBACH4397100
3KARMICCHAOS4301120
4KARMICCHAOS4299400
5A3937590
6A3492160
7A3103710
8AMO3077980
9AMO3077310
10AMO3066520

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470