FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

A

470

2020-09-29
1A470

SERVER TIME: 17:02

Yesterday

SUNBURN

854090

2020-09-28
1SUNBURN854090
2SUNBURN599230
3RRM177750

Last 30 days

CABRERA

3426760

2020-09-14
1CABRERA3426760
2CABRERA2372710
3CABRERA2322580
4BONGURU2134240
5BONGURU2107470
6BONGURU2107060
7BONGURU1942830
8BONGURU1871550
9BONGURU1866220
10BONGURU1865850

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470