BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW! GET 15% OFF UNTIL 4th MAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

KI

1001680

2018-05-23
1KI1001680
2KI997080
3ARTHUR587700
4ARTHUR342720
5DARTYET1337680
6ARTHUR215180

SERVER TIME: 20:10

Yesterday

COTTERZZ

657960

2018-05-22
1COTTERZZ657960
2GIBSO417470
3COTTERZZ264470
4AWD31020

Last 30 days

ZERO

5209470

2018-04-28
1ZERO5209470
2ADAM4026980
3ADAM3705040
4ADAM3431620
5ADAM2928810
6CRAFTMAN2521390
7MASTERD2422000
8COTTERZZ2115810
9VIKING OTTER2111990
10BJW2059180

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470