BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

AAAAAAAAAWDWAWDAWFFT

592250

2019-05-22
1AAAAAAAAAWDWAWDAWFFT592250
2DOLF 052219482310
3DOLF 052219461040
4DOLF 052219388840

SERVER TIME: 13:07

Yesterday

JAKE

3384290

2019-05-21
1JAKE3384290
2CVXX7Q792350
3CVXX7Q777640
4CVXX7Q754170
5CVXX7Q671030
6BREN573810
7DOLF 052119485480
8JD484520
9DOLF 052119469900
10DOLF 052119467660

Last 30 days

SOLARGEOMETRY

5389680

2019-04-30
1SOLARGEOMETRY5389680
2SOLARGEOMETRY4630320
3SOLARGEOMETRY3793120
4SOLARGEOMETRY3471490
5SOLARGEOMETRY3460280
6JAKE3384290
7SOLARGEOMETRY3094170
8REX2628440
9ZDZISAW772406130
10SOLARGEOMETRY2392120

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470