BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

UNGAIII

889530

2019-07-24
1UNGAIII889530
2ROGUE732590
3ROGUE714010
4ROGUE713400
5ROGUE656240
6ROGUE648100
7WEW610980
8ROGUE269820
9ROGUE251040
10CDSFSGFSFS220220

SERVER TIME: 06:45

Yesterday

ANDY

1200450

2019-07-23
1ANDY1200450
2ANDY1165170
3JAAK872050
4DOLF 072319857410
5FOGSIGHT804930
6ANDY700900
7DOLF 072319661180
8DOLF 072319656590
9C606200
10IRONIXPANK572780

Last 30 days

ANIMANIC

3619600

2019-07-08
1ANIMANIC3619600
2KLIPSCHMAN3265040
3SEAN2960580
4BARION2100580
5H43141780920
6H43141758960
7LES1750500
8DELA1729710
9PAPA1642500
10LES1515610

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470