BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

9IL89OLY9O6IOR4ULY89L68O

320540

2019-03-20
19IL89OLY9O6IOR4ULY89L68O320540
29IL89OLY9O6IOR4ULY89L68O320540

SERVER TIME: 03:07

Yesterday

LEON

848880

2019-03-19
1LEON848880
2PETE431020
3PETE388660
4PETE269400
5RYU55350

Last 30 days

KULBARA

4515650

2019-02-18
1KULBARA4515650
2YEGOR3349010
3YEGOR3210890
4YEGOR3177550
5YEGOR3164660
6YEGOR2701100
7ANTONIHOPKINS2426010
8YEGOR1812820
9HOLLOW1811170
10HOLLOW1790420

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470