BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

OCELOTE

361580

2018-08-16
1OCELOTE361580
2AAAAAAAAAB149040
3A37270
4AAAAAAAAAA30590
5A4980

SERVER TIME: 07:59

Yesterday

MAGGUSISAMAZING

848730

2018-08-15
1MAGGUSISAMAZING848730
2KIKSKI662060
3KIKSKI436780
4MAGGUS423470
5KIKSKI404670
6JONAS378380
7PJS4665341030
8NO73060
9GGHUIH30970
10LOLITO29260

Last 30 days

VASSARIAN

5081000

2018-08-06
1VASSARIAN5081000
2V4763620
3WAKATAU4669220
4VASSARIAN3437030
5WAKATAU2901860
6WAKATAU2886790
7WAKATAU2622740
8VASSARIAN2184220
9VASSARIAN2150060
10FFT2149350

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470