TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

YEAH

711600

2017-10-22
1YEAH711600
2JOHNNY206860
3HYPERG131260
4ARHGH7800

SERVER TIME: 13:29

Yesterday

FUNNYJPG

2447430

2017-10-21
1FUNNYJPG2447430
2FUNNYJPG2359850
3FUNNYJPG2131190
4FUNNYJPG1889810
5WDADAWDAWDAWDWA1207910
6ATG5REBGIERBIRTB815080
7WDADAWDAWDAWDWA768340
8FUNNYJPG663330
9KELLEN610930
10FUNNYJPG585330

Last 30 days

SSA

4286180

2017-10-20
1SSA4286180
2POOP3176110
3FUNNYJPG2447430
4FUNNYJPG2359850
5NULL2249830
6FUNNYJPG2131190
7IMBRIKIS2064270
8GAME OVER1922080
9FUNNYJPG1889810
10FUNNYJPG1843630

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470