BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

A

427600

2018-10-22
1A427600
2BP349890
3BP18390

SERVER TIME: 08:00

Yesterday

REEEEEE

1432530

2018-10-21
1REEEEEE1432530
2HABE1153270
3HABE820970
4HABE736970
5HABE731500
6HABE729830
7HABE729630
8HABE728760
9HABE651340
10BP595390

Last 30 days

YS

6443770

2018-09-28
1YS6443770
2NUKE3759770
3YS3294550
4GELAPINE2753890
5RABI2556010
6ILBAG2478210
7RABI2460930
8RABI2014790
91 11967080
10NUKE1816390

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470