BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 01:34

Yesterday

R00T B33R

1953490

2020-06-01
1R00T B33R1953490
2R00T B33R1685850
3CUPID861400
4AAA497700
5SUKI490470
6A482520
7CC461230
8AA460190
9DALE436540
10CC395650

Last 30 days

LOBORU L179

7602080

2020-05-08
1LOBORU L1797602080
2TORGI3807390
3TORGI3524220
4YEAS2942630
5TORGI2832810
6TORGI2819170
7TORGI2788570
8LOBORU2788480
9TORGI2785290
10TORGI2771230

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470