FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

909DAFT

3222870

2022-01-20
1909DAFT3222870
2909DAFT819630
3RAZHAH793940
4NIA369060
5NIA343210
6NIA269970
7NIA259240

SERVER TIME: 17:47

Yesterday

HITLER

1000940

2022-01-19
1HITLER1000940
2I880630
3MRBAJEHOK391140
4TWOPSOME362630
5ERGDGH217170
6NIA90510
7NIA31970

Last 30 days

909DAFT

3222870

2022-01-20
1909DAFT3222870
2NUKE2815030
3NUKE2802250
4NUKE2768450
5NICKIE PETS2205960
6PISKA2046750
7NICKIE DRONE1905890
8HAKUBO381840280
9Q1523040
10NICKIE PET1435060

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470