TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

THOTH

1928900

2018-02-21
1THOTH1928900
2SEXTOOTH32000

SERVER TIME: 15:25

Yesterday

TIERIA

1173750

2018-02-20
1TIERIA1173750
2DAD790550
3ARISTONE439250
4ARISTONE390400
5PJS466584050
6A83800
7A33900
8BUTTZ31750
9A30900

Last 30 days

DAMYST 83

4971600

2018-02-07
1DAMYST 834971600
2DAMYST 713664700
3KEZZBO2468450
4LA ESTRELLA2335450
5PROF2287700
6THOTH1928900
7BRD1918300
8BRD1882650
9BRD1882350
10BRD1857900

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 835525850
8GET REKT5448020
9DAMYST 935298450
10DAMYST 855245250