BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW! GET 15% OFF UNTIL 4th MAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 20:11

Yesterday

No scores found

Last 30 days

DAMYST 85

5431100

2018-05-05
1DAMYST 855431100
2DAMYST 834442700
3DAMYST 573034950
4DAMYST 542419950
5DREYTIDE2329550
6541949250
7STEVEN K1920500
8521857650
9471733650
10ALISALCHEMYST1731250

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 835525850
8GET REKT5448020
9DAMYST 855431100
10DAMYST 935298450