BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 08:08

Yesterday

REEEE

1679700

2018-10-21
1REEEE1679700
2MATIAS1526150
3MATIAS1072400
4MATIAS1031200
5SYLENCE683350
6MATIAS669100
7BULI252550
8BULI238100
9BULI190150
10VEX44900

Last 30 days

DAMYST 95

5867400

2018-10-13
1DAMYST 955867400
2DAMYST 855550950
3DAMYST 834703650
4542283200
5ANDREW2037300
6ANDREW2014900
7ANDREW1935150
8KENZIE1892650
9KENZIE1888850
10ANDREW KEREN1881850

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400