BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 08:00

Yesterday

54

2105600

2018-08-15
1542105600
2PJS4665776300
3PJS4665723500
4SCS660500
5AASD188700
6MZZTA55300

Last 30 days

DAMYST 78

4509300

2018-07-31
1DAMYST 784509300
2552210600
3542105600
42 A2103350
5522028950
6LOBORU1922850
7501829800
8RUBBISH1829000
9RUBBISH1778750
10491719200

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 935617150
10DAMYST 835525850