BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

POOP

144750

2019-07-24
1POOP144750

SERVER TIME: 06:51

Yesterday

BETTER THAN I THOUGHT IT

1229200

2019-07-23
1BETTER THAN I THOUGHT IT1229200
2MAIKO479050
3DASIDOL34400
4ROGUE29750
5ROGER24950
6ROGER16100
7ROGER14500

Last 30 days

MARCOS RED

2647300

2019-07-10
1MARCOS RED2647300
2TARG3T2613200
3ZORUA59752033850
4541954650
5GUL1790150
6SAUSAGE FACTORY X1765800
7GULL1673600
8LUCKY SAUSAGE BANK1619300
9ASDF1579050
10YEGOR1567650

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400