TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

RADCAT

1056050

2017-10-22
1RADCAT1056050
2AL759700
3AL697300
4AL686000

SERVER TIME: 13:28

Yesterday

DAMYST 65

3245250

2017-10-21
1DAMYST 653245250
2AAAAA1845650
3AAAAA1160600
4JJN351250
5KEY208050
6VECHTRON179200
7GORYNYCH29300

Last 30 days

DAMYST 71

4002800

2017-10-07
1DAMYST 714002800
2DAMYST 713650050
3DAMYST 613559350
4DAMYST 613297600
5DAMYST 663269200
6DAMYST 653245250
7DAMYST 572823150
8FUNNYJPG2709250
9DAMYST 552706450
10562440350

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6GET REKT5448020
7ICE 34610400
8VECTOR4427750
9VEX4344700
10TRICK4070750