BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 01:45

Yesterday

DAMYST L85

5706400

2020-06-01
1DAMYST L855706400

Last 30 days

DAMYST L94

6570400

2020-05-29
1DAMYST L946570400
2DAMYST L956431000
3DAMYST L905864350
4DAMYST L945859250
5DAMYST L855706400
6DAMYST L855690750
7DAMYST L835522200
8DAMYST L835073750
9LOBORU3264300
10LOBORU3114300

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900