BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 15:57

Yesterday

No scores found

Last 30 days

DAMYST 83

4703650

2018-10-20
1DAMYST 834703650
2LOBORU2310000
3ANDREW2014900
4COOKIEBONE1873250
5COOKIEBONE1803750
6COOKIEBONE1777750
7COOKIEBONE1757800
8COOKIEBONE1694550
9COOKIEBONE1690700
10REEEE1679700

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400