BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SOOOOOOOOO MUCH SOS

523400

2019-05-22
1SOOOOOOOOO MUCH SOS523400
2SERRINDER162600

SERVER TIME: 13:14

Yesterday

VECTOR CON EL K901

3804500

2019-05-21
1VECTOR CON EL K9013804500
2POO FACED NINJA1878000
3OOF1199000
4BEN352050
52331W31332650
6RENE30200

Last 30 days

VECTOR CON EL K901

3804500

2019-05-21
1VECTOR CON EL K9013804500
2VECTOR3544400
3ADRIAN XDXD3452700
4VECTOR3422450
5ADRIAN3336400
6WOOOOOOT3009350
7VECTOR2639400
8ADRIAN2436300
9KREESU2137000
10BRD2100300

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400