FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 17:12

Yesterday

DSCASCF

25950

2020-09-28
1DSCASCF25950

Last 30 days

NIKO

1918050

2020-09-13
1NIKO1918050
2FRAWG1559050
3GUSTAVE4041366550
4GUSTAVE4041360750
5FRAWG1137050
6SOUR CREAM1107300
7SOUR CREAM984850
8SOUR CREAM957750
9FRAWG931400
10TIMO790400

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900