BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

THEADMIRAL

1903700

2019-01-22
1THEADMIRAL1903700
2THEADMIRAL1628150
3LIAM1406900
4YARIK409550

SERVER TIME: 21:00

Yesterday

LIAM

1873500

2019-01-21
1LIAM1873500
2THEADMIRAL1869400
3LIAM1630300
4ANDREW1526550
5FOOO1496550
6LIAM1403250
7LIAM1334900
8LIAM1320800
9YARIK199550

Last 30 days

THEADMIRAL

2795400

2019-01-20
1THEADMIRAL2795400
2THEADMIRAL2665050
3DELL2501650
4DELL2386000
5DELL2316300
6542161600
7MEMEDREAM22067300
8THEADMIRAL2064400
9THEADMIRAL2048450
10531948150

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400